Licensed to University of Tampa     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/4/2014 01:09 PM
                     2014 Tampa Relay Carnival - 1/4/2014                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dartmouth College-NE  'A'                              NT    7:48.07   32  
     1) Alcon, Sasha 20                 2) Kerr, Christine 22             
     3) Kerr, Danielle 22               4) Kamai, Charlotte 19            
       28.47    58.72  1:28.85  1:58.54  2:25.48  2:54.62  3:23.85  3:53.69
     4:21.32  4:50.93  5:21.25  5:51.51  6:18.26  6:47.61  7:17.26  7:48.07
  2 The University of Tampa-FL  'A'                        NT    7:56.40   26  
     1) Hipolito, Alexandra L 21        2) Glenday, Heather M 21          
     3) Plachy, Erin M 21               4) Murphy, Briana E 21            
       27.43    57.30  1:28.06  1:58.42  2:25.40  2:54.97  3:26.01  3:58.22
     4:25.26  4:55.86  5:26.77  5:57.26  6:23.45  6:53.35  7:24.51  7:56.40
  3 Bowling Green State Univ.-OH  'A'                      NT    7:58.96   24  
     1) Scheps, Joelle N 21             2) Griffin, Victoria A 18         
     3) Waller, Emily A 23              4) Newman, Hannah E 19            
       28.56    59.06  1:29.92  2:00.26  2:25.82  2:54.81  3:25.29  3:56.23
     4:24.50  4:55.64  5:26.89  5:58.17  6:25.85  6:56.12  7:27.59  7:58.96
  4 Dartmouth College-NE  'B'                              NT    8:05.44   22  
     1) Sun, Amy 18                     2) Hengemuhle, Siobhan 20         
     3) Wall, Madeleine 20              4) Salvatori, Cristiana 18        
       27.79    57.21  1:27.78  1:58.32  2:25.53  2:56.12  3:27.81  4:00.31
     4:28.34  4:58.79  5:30.00  6:01.43  6:29.69  7:01.67  7:33.72  8:05.44
  5 Bowling Green State Univ.-OH  'B'                      NT    8:13.52   20  
     1) Capouch, Tara S 19              2) Laudova, Petra 19              
     3) Poitinger, Alexandra L 20       4) Klein, Lara I 19               
       28.16    58.52  1:29.93  2:01.85  2:30.67  3:02.45  3:34.38  4:05.52
     4:33.97  5:06.14  5:39.00  6:11.15  6:39.88  7:11.13  7:42.87  8:13.52
  6 The University of Tampa-FL  'B'                        NT    8:13.56   18  
     1) Armstrong, Shannon L 20         2) Davies, Leonie C 17            
     3) Richey, Lauren P 20             4) Clapham, Megan L 18            
       29.53  1:01.26  1:33.80  2:05.98  2:33.31  3:03.58  3:34.71  4:05.60
     4:34.12  5:06.23  5:39.87  6:13.25  6:41.16  7:11.86  7:42.72  8:13.56
  7 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                              7:51.42    8:20.55   14  
     1) Max, Abigail                    2) Holloway, Julie 19             
     3) Boyce, Lauren R 21              4) Seelbach, Louisa 18            
       28.28    59.11  1:31.24  2:02.93  2:31.33  3:03.69  3:36.51  4:08.99
     4:36.87  5:08.76  5:41.54  6:13.58  6:41.18  7:12.58  7:46.41  8:20.55
  8 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                                   NT    8:50.52   10  
     1) Fico, Nicole 18                 2) Chang, Linda 21                
     3) Deren, Jule N 21                4) O'Brien, Erin E 21             
       30.70  1:04.55  1:38.86  2:13.02  2:43.14  3:16.94  3:51.53  4:26.24
     4:55.79  5:28.57  6:02.18  6:35.53  7:07.07  7:41.69  8:16.18  8:50.52
  9 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'A'             8:26.41    8:55.81    8  
     1) Palazzolo, Megan E 18           2) Goll, Laura A 21               
     3) Scheef, Danica A 18             4) Scheef, Danae T 18             
       29.55  1:01.43  1:34.79  2:39.38           3:14.53  3:50.34  4:25.55
     4:56.10  5:30.89  6:06.34  6:40.98  7:10.91  7:45.09  8:20.88  8:55.81
 10 Misericordia University-MA  'A'                   8:27.41    9:04.57    6  
     1) Ciriello, Kerri A 20            2) Strahosky, Kelly A 18          
     3) Stammherr, Amanda C 20          4) Zimmerman, Aryn M 20           
       30.75  1:05.76  1:41.97  2:24.09  2:48.44  3:22.25  3:57.54  4:33.38
     5:04.42  5:39.26  6:14.70  7:19.33           7:53.96  8:29.60  9:04.57
 11 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'B'             8:48.00    9:18.71    4  
     1) Helgoe, Amber J 19              2) Yonkovich, Rachel M 20         
     3) Quigley, Kelsey L 19            4) Sullivan, Lauren C 20          
       30.97  1:04.37  1:39.43  2:23.99  2:47.17  3:22.73  3:59.78  4:37.23
     5:08.63  5:43.97  6:20.60  7:02.73  7:28.73  8:04.37  8:41.83  9:18.71
 
Event 2  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dartmouth College-NE  'A'                              NT    7:04.07   32  
     1) Zupan, Nejc 22                  2) Gabel, Dylan 21                
     3) Long, Jack 18                   4) Oh, Jun 20                     
       24.66    50.66  1:17.28  1:44.08  2:08.56  2:35.58  3:03.23  3:30.55
     3:54.69  4:21.72  4:49.42  5:16.94  5:41.89  6:09.00  6:37.04  7:04.07
  2 The University of Tampa-FL  'A'                        NT    7:10.32   26  
     1) Phieffer, Damen A 19            2) Parker, Jeremy W 19            
     3) Krell, Derek M 20               4) Hammer, Martin H 20            
       25.81    53.74  1:21.93  1:48.95  2:13.11  2:39.89  3:06.97  3:34.45
     3:58.82  4:26.02  4:53.63  5:22.53  5:46.65  6:13.98  6:41.47  7:10.32
  3 Dartmouth College-NE  'B'                              NT    7:22.19   24  
     1) Ramsden, Tate 19                2) Thompson, James 19             
     3) Briggs, Logan 20                4) Bernstein, Joby 18             
       25.81    54.33  1:23.46  1:52.62  2:18.67  2:47.33  3:15.85  3:43.69
     4:08.10  4:34.41  5:01.90  5:30.38  5:56.08  6:24.80  6:53.77  7:22.19
  4 The University of Tampa-FL  'B'                        NT    7:30.44   22  
     1) Coulls, Maximilian C 19         2) Dammann, Elias N 24            
     3) Hofrichter, William J 19        4) Polys, Conrad P 18             
       25.66    54.70  1:22.19  1:49.10  2:14.13  2:42.78  3:12.42  3:41.92
     4:06.97  4:35.89  5:05.93  5:35.25  6:01.03  6:30.23  7:00.12  7:30.44
  5 Misericordia University-MA  'A'                   7:17.02    7:39.67   20  
     1) Kolokithias, Peter D 20         2) Scott, Thomas H 18             
     3) Jacobs, Bobby 19                4) Gleason, Christopher P 19      
       25.85    54.86  1:24.38  1:54.80  2:19.97  2:47.95  3:17.34  3:46.90
     4:12.31  4:41.07  5:11.97  5:43.14  6:09.23  6:38.66  7:09.21  7:39.67
  6 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                                   NT    8:08.77   18  
     1) Ford, Ben                       2) Roth, Tyler 19                 
     3) Palmeri, Vincent 19             4) Lidell, Nicholas 18            
       26.72    57.15  1:29.02  2:00.95  2:27.42  2:58.00  3:29.76  4:01.38
     4:27.51  4:58.87  5:31.42  6:03.17  6:31.16  7:03.79  7:37.30  8:08.77
 -- Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                              7:18.14         DQ  
     1) Nasky, John                     2) Greenspan, Ben 20              
     3) Dansa, Brian 21                 4) McLoughlin, Donald             
       26.17    54.42  1:23.15  1:51.45  2:17.60  2:47.62  3:18.67  3:49.34
     4:14.68  4:44.28  5:15.13  5:46.57  6:12.72  6:42.35  7:12.85       DQ
 
Event 3  Women 3x100 Yard Butterfly Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dartmouth College-NE  'A'                              NT    3:02.02   32  
     1) Kerr, Danielle 22               2) Holt, Emily 19                 
     3) Kerr, Christine 22              4)                                
       28.53  1:00.09  1:28.86  2:02.17  2:30.68  3:02.02                  
  2 Bowling Green State Univ.-OH  'A'                      NT    3:03.05   26  
     1) Bullock, Jordan L 20            2) Effinger, Kayla E 19           
     3) Scheps, Joelle N 21             4)                                
       29.01  1:02.42  1:30.45  2:02.92  2:31.18  3:03.05                  
  3 The University of Tampa-FL  'A'                        NT    3:03.39   24  
     1) Parker, Catherine E 21          2) Grams, Emily C 21              
     3) Patrell, Cat F 22               4)                                
       28.57  1:00.61  1:28.89  2:01.92  2:30.44  3:03.39                  
  4 Dartmouth College-NE  'B'                              NT    3:03.88   22  
     1) Vecerek, Natalia 21             2) Orellana, Valerie 20           
     3) McCulloch, Laura 20             4)                                
       28.90  1:02.93  1:30.98  2:03.32  2:31.50  3:03.88                  
  5 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                                   NT    3:08.67   20  
     1) Powell, Lily F 21               2) Modelewski, Hailey 19          
     3) Gibbons, Jenna 19               4)                                
       29.08  1:01.89  1:31.28  2:05.40  2:34.58  3:08.67                  
  6 Bowling Green State Univ.-OH  'B'                      NT    3:09.52   18  
     1) Hranchook, Nicole M 20          2) Carpenter, Jessica T 19        
     3) Roberts, Haley M 21             4)                                
       30.17  1:03.75  1:32.35  2:05.92  2:35.82  3:09.52                  
  7 The University of Tampa-FL  'B'                        NT    3:09.88   14  
     1) Bach, Danielle M 20             2) Palmer, Nicole Y 19            
     3) Barton, Marisa E 18             4)                                
       29.49  1:03.22  1:32.94  2:07.13  2:35.49  3:09.88                  
  8 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'A'             3:10.00    3:13.68   10  
     1) Bordak, Annika M 20             2) Kitzman, Susie M 21            
     3) Rieland, Megan A 21             4)                                
       29.91  1:04.63  1:34.44  2:08.73  2:39.86  3:13.68                  
  9 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'B'             3:16.00    3:19.91    8  
     1) McKinney, Kaitlyn M 19          2) Weiler, Lydia I 19             
     3) Sauerman, Claire E 18           4)                                
       31.38  1:05.61  1:35.94  2:11.33  2:42.12  3:19.91                  
 10 Misericordia University-MA  'A'                        NT    3:26.77    6  
     1) Luzik, Brittany R 22            2) Cormier, Jackie 19             
     3) Grenier, Taylor 19              4)                                
       28.95  1:02.25  1:36.40  2:17.61  2:49.76  3:26.77                  
 
Event 4  Men 3x100 Yard Butterfly Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dartmouth College-NE  'A'                              NT    2:36.20   32  
     1) North, Andrew 21                2) Harmon, David 18               
     3) Verhagen, James 21              4)                                
       24.24    52.63  1:08.94  1:43.57  2:07.63  2:36.20                  
  2 The University of Tampa-FL  'A'                        NT    2:37.84   26  
     1) Freudiger, Kyle R 20            2) Borgen, Runar 20               
     3) Hranac, Zane M 20               4)                                
       24.98    54.20  1:17.64  1:45.08  2:09.42  2:37.84                  
  3 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                                   NT    2:41.89   24  
     1) Jun, Yonghoon 21                2) Schunk, Andy 19                
     3) Athans, Kenny G 20              4)                                
       23.96    51.64  1:16.83  1:46.27  2:11.58  2:41.89                  
  4 The University of Tampa-FL  'B'                        NT    2:45.46   22  
     1) Zazzo, Connor A 18              2) Mackey, Jacob C 20             
     3) Mashtalyar, Gennady D 18        4)                                
       26.51    55.99  1:20.67  1:49.61  2:15.34  2:45.46                  
  5 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                                   NT    2:54.02   20  
     1) Schaub, Bryan                   2) Greenspan, Ben 20              
     3) Schaub, Kevin 19                4)                                
       27.34    58.12  1:25.78  1:57.94  2:23.51  2:54.02                  
  6 Dartmouth College-NE  'B'                              NT    2:55.46   18  
     1) Siwady, Jorge 19                2) Allen, Dorian 18               
     3) Ginsberg, Matthew 19            4)                                
       27.07    59.85  1:26.44  1:58.93  2:25.00  2:55.46                  
  7 Misericordia University-MA  'A'                        NT    2:59.07   14  
     1) Thomas, Brad A 20               2) Machi, Thomas J 20             
     3) Panagacos, Chris R 21           4)                                
       28.20  1:00.17  1:27.40  1:58.69  2:25.94  2:59.07                  
 
Event 5  Women 3x100 Yard Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dartmouth College-NE  'A'                              NT    3:32.10   32  
     1) Laedtke, Heather 18             2) Dunn, Madeleine T 19           
     3) Ternes, Koryn 20                4)                                
       32.60  1:09.51  1:41.94  2:19.28  2:52.53  3:32.10                  
  2 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'A'             3:30.00    3:35.02   26  
     1) Woods, Jackie N 20              2) Nadeau, Kelli F 21             
     3) Sanford, Megan O 21             4)                                
       33.71  1:12.68  1:44.78  2:23.03  2:56.57  3:35.02                  
  3 The University of Tampa-FL  'A'                        NT    3:38.33   24  
     1) Hipolito, Alexandra L 21        2) Bero, Lisa D 21                
     3) Koda, Nicole L 18               4)                                
       33.69  1:11.47  1:45.71  2:24.44  2:59.18  3:38.33                  
  4 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                                   NT    3:40.42   22  
     1) Jaworksi, Emily 18              2) Goralski, Eileen               
     3) Barry, Amanda 18                4)                                
       33.46  1:11.84  1:46.25  2:25.73  3:00.83  3:40.42                  
  5 Bowling Green State Univ.-OH  'A'                      NT    3:41.07   20  
     1) Young, Carmen A 20              2) Boyle, Stephanie A 20          
     3) Hranchook, Nicole M 20          4)                                
       34.19  1:11.74  1:45.94  2:24.32  3:00.46  3:41.07                  
  6 Dartmouth College-NE  'B'                              NT    3:41.26   18  
     1) Van Metre, Mary 21              2) Levens, Teva 21                
     3) Papa, Katie 19                  4)                                
       33.85  1:11.90  1:46.11  2:26.86  3:01.72  3:41.26                  
  7 The University of Tampa-FL  'B'                        NT    3:42.37   14  
     1) Johnson, Ellie M 19             2) Clapham, Megan L 18            
     3) Webb, Lexi L 20                 4)                                
       35.22  1:14.99  1:50.64  2:29.95  3:04.34  3:42.37                  
  8 Bowling Green State Univ.-OH  'B'                      NT    3:52.14   10  
     1) Laudova, Petra 19               2) Waller, Emily A 23             
     3) Albion, Hannah R 19             4)                                
       36.08  1:15.29  1:50.92  2:31.39  3:09.58  3:52.14                  
  9 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                                   NT    3:56.97    8  
     1) Russo, Caroline 19              2) Jesaitis, Katherine I          
     3) Gibbons, Courtney 18            4)                                
       38.21  1:20.44  1:55.63  2:35.75  3:13.98  3:56.97                  
 10 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'B'             3:58.00    4:06.85    6  
     1) Jahner, Maris S 19              2) Yonkovich, Rachel M 20         
     3) Higgins, Ashley M 18            4)                                
       37.59  1:19.75  1:58.86  2:41.53  3:21.10  4:06.85                  
 -- Misericordia University-MA  'A'                        NT         DQ  
     1) Karmondy, Beth A 21             2) Stammherr, Amanda C 20         
     3) Blass, Dani N 20                4)                                
       35.69  1:16.66  1:51.38  2:30.62  3:04.35       DQ                  
 
Event 6  Men 3x100 Yard Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dartmouth College-NE  'A'                              NT    2:54.98   32  
     1) Zupan, Nejc 22                  2) Vaimann, Timo 21               
     3) Schulte, Jay 21                 4)                                
       26.69    56.81  1:24.37  1:56.16  2:23.64  2:54.98                  
  2 The University of Tampa-FL  'A'                        NT    3:04.38   26  
     1) Stoski, Nicholas A 18           2) Nordenberg, Philip C 21        
     3) Duhig, Daniel R 20              4)                                
       29.42  1:02.96  1:30.84  2:03.13  2:31.45  3:04.38                  
  3 Dartmouth College-NE  'B'                              NT    3:10.51   24  
     1) Kang, Patrick 19                2) von Moltke, Konrad 21          
     3) Ginsberg, Matthew 19            4)                                
       29.61  1:02.81  1:30.79  2:03.23  2:34.46  3:10.51                  
  4 The University of Tampa-FL  'B'                        NT    3:11.92   22  
     1) Boatwright, Sam J 19            2) Diaz, Javier C 19              
     3) Chocko, Greg M 18               4)                                
       30.72  1:05.68  1:34.48  2:08.89  2:38.20  3:11.92                  
  5 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                                   NT    3:20.74   20  
     1) Jennings, Paul M 21             2) Gay, Jordan 19                 
     3) Ongkingco, Justin 19            4)                                
       31.65  1:07.92  1:39.43  2:14.37  2:45.19  3:20.74                  
  6 Misericordia University-MA  'A'                        NT    3:26.81   18  
     1) Dorman, Kelsey 18               2) Cullen, Matt 19                
     3) Scott, Thomas H 18              4)                                
       33.43  1:11.07  1:44.37  2:23.68  2:53.24  3:26.81                  
  7 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                                   NT    3:27.75   14  
     1) Hong, Jeffrey 20                2) Maldonado, Eric R 21           
     3) Nasky, John                     4)                                
       34.14  1:10.23  1:39.34  2:17.57  2:51.47  3:27.75                  
 
Event 7  Women 3x100 Yard Backstroke Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dartmouth College-NE  'A'                              NT    3:05.68   32  
     1) Nangle, Kendese 19              2) Holt, Emily 19                 
     3) Orellana, Valerie 20            4)                                
       28.98  1:01.12  1:31.52  2:04.94  2:33.72  3:05.68                  
  2 The University of Tampa-FL  'A'                        NT    3:08.77   26  
     1) Bach, Danielle M 20             2) Jones, Morgan K 19             
     3) Noe, Allison I 21               4)                                
       31.78  1:05.71  1:34.71  2:07.54  2:36.39  3:08.77                  
  3 Dartmouth College-NE  'B'                              NT    3:09.01   24  
     1) Vecerek, Natalia 21             2) Butler, Rebecca 20             
     3) Tyler, Lindsay 20               4)                                
       30.73  1:04.26  1:33.70  2:06.27  2:21.58  3:09.01                  
  4 Bowling Green State Univ.-OH  'A'                      NT    3:10.30   22  
     1) Roberts, Haley M 21             2) Carpenter, Jessica T 19        
     3) Skorupski, Maya E 18            4)                                
       32.50  1:06.78  1:22.72  2:10.61  2:38.37  3:10.30                  
  5 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                                   NT    3:10.97   20  
     1) Max, Abigail                    2) Smith, Emily 19                
     3) Boyce, Lauren R 21              4)                                
       31.79  1:05.56  1:35.43  2:08.70  2:38.08  3:10.97                  
  6 Bowling Green State Univ.-OH  'B'                      NT    3:16.46   18  
     1) Klein, Lara I 19                2) Nieminen, Erica C 21           
     3) Ahlers, Sadie A 18              4)                                
       32.75  1:06.08  1:36.12  2:08.90  2:41.12  3:16.46                  
  7 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'A'             3:19.00    3:18.83   14  
     1) Kuznia, Madison L 18            2) Nagasaki, Vivi M 20            
     3) Johnson, Brooke M 21            4)                                
       32.10  1:06.27  1:37.28  2:20.58  2:43.30  3:18.83                  
  8 The University of Tampa-FL  'B'                        NT    3:20.94   10  
     1) Tan, Emily A 20                 2) Richey, Lauren P 20            
     3) Patrell, Cat F 22               4)                                
       32.53  1:07.11  1:39.11  2:14.18  2:45.26  3:20.94                  
  9 Misericordia University-MA  'A'                        NT    3:21.70    8  
     1) Grzech, Breanna 22              2) Dipalo, Megan E 21             
     3) Davis, Leah 20                  4)                                
       30.09  1:03.52  1:34.72  2:11.68  2:45.30  3:21.70                  
 10 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                                   NT    3:26.30    6  
     1) Erickson, Betsy 19              2) deFreitas, Sophie 19           
     3) Pucciarelli, Julia 18           4)                                
       33.68  1:10.03  1:41.46  2:17.05  2:50.41  3:26.30                  
 11 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'B'             3:32.00    3:34.65    4  
     1) Palazzolo, Megan E 18           2) Quigley, Kelsey L 19           
     3) Scheef, Danica A 18             4)                                
       35.17  1:11.90  1:46.35  2:23.15  2:56.42  3:34.65                  
 
Event 8  Men 3x100 Yard Backstroke Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dartmouth College-NE  'A'                              NT    2:39.17   32  
     1) Verhagen, James 21              2) Athanas, Aaron 19              
     3) Gabel, Dylan 21                 4)                                
       25.62    52.07  1:17.15  1:45.05  2:10.62  2:39.17                  
  2 The University of Tampa-FL  'A'                        NT    2:43.26   26  
     1) Nocco, Scott A 22               2) Hranac, Zane M 20              
     3) Borgen, Runar 20                4)                                
       27.23    56.53  1:22.34  1:51.40  2:16.00  2:43.26                  
  3 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                                   NT    2:52.92   24  
     1) Tialios, Kristian 19            2) Schaub, Kevin 19               
     3) Dahlem, Branden                 4)                                
       27.94    57.37  1:24.23  1:53.81  2:21.98  2:52.92                  
  4 The University of Tampa-FL  'B'                        NT    2:54.56   22  
     1) Kilpatrick, Kameron B 21        2) Cicchini, Robert D 21          
     3) Soutoutl, David V 22            4)                                
       28.48    58.99  1:26.24  1:56.57  2:23.95  2:54.56                  
  5 Dartmouth College-NE  'B'                              NT    3:01.47   20  
     1) Briggs, Logan 20                2) Siwady, Jorge 19               
     3) Thompson, James 19              4)                                
       27.41    55.94  1:24.20  1:55.52  2:26.19  3:01.47                  
  6 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                                   NT    3:03.87   18  
     1) Ford, Ben                       2) Mebust, Erik 18                
     3) McLoughlin, Donald              4)                                
       29.49  1:01.11  1:29.67  2:02.90  2:32.09  3:03.87                  
  7 Misericordia University-MA  'A'                        NT    3:06.27   14  
     1) O'Dell, Patrick B 19            2) Redell, Danny 19               
     3) Thomas, Brad A 20               4)                                
       28.03    58.48  1:30.00  2:04.09  2:32.99  3:06.27                  
 
Event 9  Women 500 Yard Freestyle Crescendo Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dartmouth College-NE  'A'                              NT    4:42.03   32  
     1) Van Metre, Mary 21              2) Sun, Amy 18                    
     3) Alcon, Sasha 20                 4) Kerr, Christine 22             
       25.25    51.58  1:19.88  1:46.55  2:16.36  2:45.68  3:13.11  3:42.43
     4:12.08  4:42.03                                                      
  2 The University of Tampa-FL  'A'                        NT    4:48.00   26  
     1) Plachy, Erin M 21               2) Grams, Emily C 21              
     3) Murphy, Briana E 21             4) Glenday, Heather M 21          
       24.88    51.36  1:46.84           2:15.99  2:45.80  3:13.08  3:43.79
     4:15.86  4:48.00                                                      
  3 Dartmouth College-NE  'B'                              NT    4:50.94   24  
     1) Dunn, Madeleine T 19            2) Hengemuhle, Siobhan 20         
     3) Wall, Madeleine 20              4) Samson, Olivia 19              
       26.64    52.99  1:22.62  1:49.74  2:19.99  2:50.24  3:17.60  3:48.50
     4:19.34  4:50.94                                                      
  4 The University of Tampa-FL  'B'                        NT    4:55.43   22  
     1) Hadhazy, Liz L 20               2) Barton, Marisa E 18            
     3) Davies, Leonie C 17             4) Armstrong, Shannon L 20        
       26.49    52.59  1:21.74  1:49.37  2:19.99  2:50.64  3:18.88  3:50.46
     4:22.74  4:55.43                                                      
  5 Bowling Green State Univ.-OH  'A'                      NT    4:56.93   20  
     1) Szekely, Brittany K 22          2) Griffin, Victoria A 18         
     3) Newman, Hannah E 19             4) Waller, Emily A 23             
       27.12    52.23  1:19.67  1:47.62  2:18.49  2:49.38  3:18.62  3:50.98
     4:24.11  4:56.93                                                      
  6 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'A'             4:50.00    5:02.71   18  
     1) Rieland, Megan A 21             2) Kitzman, Susie M 21            
     3) Erickson, Rachel B 22           4) Bordak, Annika M 20            
       25.99    53.81  1:29.60  1:52.18  2:23.61  3:05.24  3:24.14  3:56.40
     4:29.73  5:02.71                                                      
  7 Bowling Green State Univ.-OH  'B'                      NT    5:04.84   14  
     1) Ahlers, Sadie A 18              2) Babinec, Anna E 18             
     3) Poitinger, Alexandra L 20       4) Capouch, Tara S 19             
       26.42    53.21  1:23.14  1:51.52  2:24.34  2:58.65  3:25.93  3:58.48
     4:31.58  5:04.84                                                      
  8 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                                   NT    5:06.62   10  
     1) Wilkins, Kala                   2) Wilcoxen, Stephanie            
     3) Bormann, Kristen                4) Seelbach, Louisa 18            
       27.06    54.64  1:24.64  1:52.42  2:24.22  2:57.07  3:25.53  3:58.58
     4:32.77  5:06.62                                                      
  9 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                                   NT    5:19.23    8  
     1) Fico, Nicole 18                 2) Pucciarelli, Julia 18          
     3) Deren, Jule N 21                4) O'Brien, Erin E 21             
       28.32    57.76  1:29.70  1:59.17  2:32.41  3:06.02  3:35.92  4:10.41
     4:45.28  5:19.23                                                      
 10 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'B'             5:10.00    5:21.16    6  
     1) Brown, Taylor A 19              2) Sullivan, Lauren C 20          
     3) Sanford, Megan O 21             4) Goll, Laura A 21               
       28.64    58.94  1:33.60  2:01.73  2:33.62  3:05.67  3:36.37  4:11.03
     4:46.68  5:21.16                                                      
 11 Misericordia University-MA  'A'                        NT    5:22.15    4  
     1) Cormier, Jackie 19              2) Zimmerman, Aryn M 20           
     3) Grenier, Taylor 19              4) Hallam, Dana L 20              
       29.64    58.59  1:31.30  2:02.37  2:37.47  3:11.93  3:40.74  4:13.69
     4:48.39  5:22.15                                                      
 
Event 10  Men 500 Yard Freestyle Crescendo Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dartmouth College-NE  'A'                              NT    4:10.13   32  
     1) Whitcomb, Daniel 19             2) Woon, Ian 21                   
     3) Gabel, Dylan 21                 4) Oh, Jun 20                     
       21.58    44.09  1:08.85  1:32.78  1:59.26  2:25.22  2:50.02  3:17.01
     3:44.36  4:10.13                                                      
  2 The University of Tampa-FL  'A'                        NT    4:14.07   26  
     1) Parker, Jeremy W 19             2) Hammer, Martin H 20            
     3) Krell, Derek M 20               4) Phieffer, Damen A 19           
       21.36    44.53  1:08.61  1:32.24  1:58.40  2:25.54  2:50.57  3:17.96
     3:46.28  4:14.07                                                      
  3 Dartmouth College-NE  'B'                              NT    4:22.58   24  
     1) Allen, Dorian 18                2) Ramsden, Tate 19               
     3) Briggs, Logan 20                4) Long, Jack 18                  
       24.72    49.31  1:15.99  1:40.41  2:06.59  2:33.86  2:58.22  3:25.38
     3:53.91  4:22.58                                                      
  4 The University of Tampa-FL  'B'                        NT    4:24.99   22  
     1) Moscoso, Ricardo M 20           2) Coulls, Maximilian C 19        
     3) Dammann, Elias N 24             4) Hofrichter, William J 19       
       22.55    45.91  1:10.99  1:35.78  2:04.17  2:32.97  2:58.22  3:26.86
     3:56.23  4:24.99                                                      
  5 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                                   NT    4:33.47   20  
     1) Roth, Tyler 19                  2) Hong, Jeffrey 20               
     3) Greenspan, Ben 20               4) Nasky, John                    
       22.91    48.23  1:16.21  1:41.84  2:10.46  2:40.37  3:05.91  3:34.97
     4:04.51  4:33.47                                                      
  6 Misericordia University-MA  'A'                        NT    4:35.53   18  
     1) Cullen, Matt 19                 2) Kolokithias, Peter D 20        
     3) Gleason, Christopher P 19       4) Essington, Matthew 22          
       24.45    48.89  1:15.75  1:41.37  2:10.67  2:40.04  3:06.34  3:35.81
     4:05.70  4:35.53                                                      
  7 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                                   NT    4:49.67   14  
     1) Lidell, Nicholas 18             2) Mebust, Erik 18                
     3) Palmeri, Vincent 19             4) McLoughlin, Donald             
       24.73    51.49  1:21.63  1:47.84  2:19.44  2:50.88  3:17.58  3:47.61
     4:18.77  4:49.67                                                      
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowling Green State Univ.-OH  'A'                      NT    4:03.34   32  
     1) Skorupski, Maya E 18            2) Young, Carmen A 20             
     3) Scheps, Joelle N 21             4) Effinger, Kayla E 19           
       29.55  1:00.91  1:33.53  2:09.70  2:37.24  3:08.78  3:34.65  4:03.34
  2 Dartmouth College-NE  'A'                              NT    4:06.83   26  
     1) Nangle, Kendese 19              2) Laedtke, Heather 18            
     3) Holt, Emily 19                  4) Kamai, Charlotte 19            
       30.33  1:01.05  1:32.77  2:10.52  2:39.57  3:13.76  3:38.66  4:06.83
  3 Dartmouth College-NE  'B'                              NT    4:10.08   24  
     1) Orellana, Valerie 20            2) Ternes, Koryn 20               
     3) McCulloch, Laura 20             4) Kerr, Danielle 22              
       30.49  1:02.39  1:36.14  2:15.45  2:43.22  3:15.31  3:41.53  4:10.08
  4 The University of Tampa-FL  'A'                   4:06.60    4:10.91   22  
     1) Bach, Danielle M 20             2) Hipolito, Alexandra L 21       
     3) Parker, Catherine E 21          4) Plachy, Erin M 21              
       30.95  1:04.06  1:38.18  2:16.18  2:44.12  3:15.74  3:41.76  4:10.91
  5 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                              4:01.78    4:15.24   20  
     1) Smith, Emily 19                 2) Jaworksi, Emily 18             
     3) Modelewski, Hailey 19           4) Holloway, Julie 19             
       31.97  1:04.85  1:37.64  2:15.72  2:45.43  3:19.69  3:46.21  4:15.24
  6 The University of Tampa-FL  'B'                        NT    4:17.35   18  
     1) Jones, Morgan K 19              2) Bero, Lisa D 21                
     3) Patrell, Cat F 22               4) Hadhazy, Liz L 20              
       29.81  1:01.46  1:36.25  2:14.72  2:44.13  3:17.30  3:44.39  4:17.35
  7 Misericordia University-MA  'A'                   4:02.74    4:18.11   14  
     1) Grzech, Breanna 22              2) Stammherr, Amanda C 20         
     3) Luzik, Brittany R 22            4) Blass, Dani N 20               
       30.96  1:03.94  1:38.20  2:16.63  2:45.10  3:18.39  3:46.94  4:18.11
  8 Bowling Green State Univ.-OH  'B'                      NT    4:20.27   10  
     1) Roberts, Haley M 21             2) Boyle, Stephanie A 20          
     3) Bullock, Jordan L 20            4) Laudova, Petra 19              
       32.63  1:06.88  1:27.01  2:20.37  2:48.35  3:22.20  3:50.56  4:20.27
  9 Dartmouth College-NE  'C'                              NT    4:20.44    8  
     1) Tyler, Lindsay 20               2) Papa, Katie 19                 
     3) Henn, Erin 21                   4) Williams, Briana 20            
       31.99  1:05.03  1:39.76  2:18.44  2:48.36  3:21.74  3:49.87  4:20.44
 10 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'A'             4:09.00    4:22.14    6  
     1) Kuznia, Madison L 18            2) Woods, Jackie N 20             
     3) McKinney, Kaitlyn M 19          4) Hale, Angelee M 21             
       32.46  1:06.34  1:40.21  2:19.37  2:50.20  3:26.04  3:52.69  4:22.14
 11 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                                   NT    4:26.54    4  
     1) Erickson, Betsy 19              2) Goralski, Eileen               
     3) Gibbons, Jenna 19               4) Jesaitis, Katherine I          
       33.95  1:09.69  1:44.31  2:24.07  2:52.59  3:26.61  3:54.64  4:26.54
 12 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'B'             4:20.00    4:28.85    2  
     1) Johnson, Brooke M 21            2) Nadeau, Kelli F 21             
     3) Nagasaki, Vivi M 20             4) Miller, Taylor L 20            
       33.33  1:10.04  1:43.43  2:21.84  2:54.72  3:32.29  3:59.03  4:28.85
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dartmouth College-NE  'A'                              NT    3:28.53   32  
     1) Verhagen, James 21              2) Zupan, Nejc 22                 
     3) Harmon, David 18                4) Whitcomb, Daniel 19            
       25.60    52.27  1:18.15  1:48.51  2:12.28  2:40.16  3:02.68  3:28.53
  2 Dartmouth College-NE  'B'                              NT    3:33.14   25  
     1) Athanas, Aaron 19               2) Vaimann, Timo 21               
     3) North, Andrew 21                4) Woon, Ian 21                   
       26.20    53.94  1:21.73  1:53.81  2:17.86  2:45.74  3:08.57  3:33.14
  2 The University of Tampa-FL  'A'                        NT    3:33.14   25  
     1) Borgen, Runar 20                2) Nordenberg, Philip C 21        
     3) Freudiger, Kyle R 20            4) Parker, Jeremy W 19            
       25.94    52.56  1:11.12  1:53.95  2:18.49  2:47.32  3:09.02  3:33.14
  4 The University of Tampa-FL  'B'                        NT    3:42.19   22  
     1) Hranac, Zane M 20               2) Duhig, Daniel R 20             
     3) Mackey, Jacob C 20              4) Nocco, Scott A 22              
       28.19    57.64  1:26.27  1:58.81  2:24.27  2:53.89  3:17.16  3:42.19
  5 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                              3:38.44    3:48.20   20  
     1) Tialios, Kristian 19            2) Athans, Kenny G 20             
     3) Jun, Yonghoon 21                4) Gay, Jordan 19                 
       27.33    56.30  1:26.62  2:02.20  2:27.72  2:58.00  3:21.73  3:48.20
  6 Misericordia University-MA  'A'                   3:39.20    3:53.41   18  
     1) O'Dell, Patrick B 19            2) Scott, Thomas H 18             
     3) Thomas, Brad A 20               4) Cullen, Matt 19                
       28.11    58.29  1:28.01  2:01.70  2:27.93  2:59.02  3:24.91  3:53.41
  7 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                                   NT    3:58.68   14  
     1) Dahlem, Branden                 2) Maldonado, Eric R 21           
     3) Schaub, Bryan                   4) Hong, Jeffrey 20               
       29.45  1:00.47  1:29.91  2:07.21  2:33.94  3:06.24  3:29.78  3:58.68
  8 Misericordia University-MA  'B'                        NT    4:18.22   10  
     1) Redell, Danny 19                2) Dorman, Kelsey 18              
     3) Jacobs, Bobby 19                4) Panagacos, Chris R 21          
       33.33  1:07.69  1:41.89  2:20.95  2:49.32  3:22.70  3:48.93  4:18.22
 
Event 13  Women 8x50 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dartmouth College-NE  'A'                              NT    3:22.00   32  
     1) Nangle, Kendese 19              2) Sun, Amy 18                    
     3) Alcon, Sasha 20                 4) Vecerek, Natalia 21            
     5) Holt, Emily 19                  6) Hengemuhle, Siobhan 20         
     7) Kamai, Charlotte 19             8) Dunn, Madeleine T 19           
       25.32    49.82  1:15.05  1:39.72  2:06.04  2:31.84  2:56.55  3:22.00
  2 Bowling Green State Univ.-OH  'A'                      NT    3:24.61   26  
     1) Szekely, Brittany K 22          2) Griffin, Victoria A 18         
     3) Ahlers, Sadie A 18              4) Babinec, Anna E 18             
     5) Carpenter, Jessica T 19         6) Skorupski, Maya E 18           
     7) Newman, Hannah E 19             8) Effinger, Kayla E 19           
       51.21           1:17.62  1:42.54  2:08.56  2:34.40  3:00.09  3:24.61
  3 The University of Tampa-FL  'A'                   3:40.12    3:26.07   24  
     1) Glenday, Heather M 21           2) Noe, Allison I 21              
     3) Tan, Emily A 20                 4) Grams, Emily C 21              
     5) Barton, Marisa E 18             6) Hadhazy, Liz L 20              
     7) Hipolito, Alexandra L 21        8) Webb, Lexi L 20                
       26.47    51.45  1:18.27  1:43.09  2:08.00  2:34.46  3:00.18  3:26.07
  4 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'A'             3:30.00    3:27.43   22  
     1) Erickson, Rachel B 22           2) Kitzman, Susie M 21            
     3) Bordak, Annika M 20             4) Helgoe, Amber J 19             
     5) Woods, Jackie N 20              6) Miller, Taylor L 20            
     7) Hale, Angelee M 21              8) Rieland, Megan A 21            
       26.89    52.59  1:18.03  1:45.90  2:11.21  2:40.10  3:02.97  3:27.43
  5 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                              3:36.20    3:28.36   20  
     1) Wilcoxen, Stephanie             2) Wilkins, Kala                  
     3) Chang, Linda 21                 4) Seelbach, Louisa 18            
     5) Holloway, Julie 19              6) Powell, Lily F 21              
     7) Boyce, Lauren R 21              8) Max, Abigail                   
       26.11    53.10  1:19.26  1:46.15  2:11.44  2:37.30  3:03.20  3:28.36
  6 Dartmouth College-NE  'B'                              NT    3:33.20   18  
     1) Levens, Teva 21                 2) Wall, Madeleine 20             
     3) McCulloch, Laura 20             4) Samson, Olivia 19              
     5) Henn, Erin 21                   6) Hocheder, Kirstin 21           
     7) Salvatori, Cristiana 18         8) Williams, Briana 20            
       26.44    53.76  1:19.81  1:45.87  2:13.07  2:39.42  3:06.01  3:33.20
  7 The University of Tampa-FL  'B'                        NT    3:37.78   14  
     1) Clapham, Megan L 18             2) Palmer, Nicole Y 19            
     3) Richey, Lauren P 20             4) Jones, Morgan K 19             
     5) Koda, Nicole L 18               6) Johnson, Ellie M 19            
     7) Bero, Lisa D 21                 8) Parker, Catherine E 21         
       27.29    53.67  1:21.11  1:48.37  2:16.33  2:44.01  3:10.83  3:37.78
  8 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                                   NT    3:43.10   10  
     1) Smith, Emily 19                 2) Gibbons, Courtney 18           
     3) Russo, Caroline 19              4) Barry, Amanda 18               
     5) Erickson, Betsy 19              6) Fico, Nicole 18                
     7) Goralski, Eileen                8) Bormann, Kristen               
       27.53    57.61  1:25.60  1:54.00  2:20.45  2:48.60  3:16.31  3:43.10
  9 Misericordia University-MA  'A'                   3:44.28    3:51.81    8  
     1) Hallam, Dana L 20               2) McCallister, Allison 19        
     3) Cormier, Jackie 19              4) Thomas, Allison 22             
     5) Karmondy, Beth A 21             6) Davis, Leah 20                 
     7) Grenier, Taylor 19              8) Dipalo, Megan E 21             
       27.47    56.52  1:26.36  1:58.16  2:26.66  2:55.44  3:24.34  3:51.81
 -- Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'B'             3:40.00         DQ  
     1) Higgins, Ashley M 18            2) Palazzolo, Megan E 18          
     3) Sullivan, Lauren C 20           4) Sauerman, Claire E 18          
     5) Brown, Taylor A 19              6) Weiler, Lydia I 19             
     7) Quigley, Kelsey L 19            8) Johnson, Brooke M 21           
       27.18    55.02  1:29.12  1:50.90  2:19.45  2:47.05  3:15.38       DQ
 
Event 14  Men 8x50 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The University of Tampa-FL  'A'                   3:07.85    2:54.22   32  
     1) Moscoso, Ricardo M 20           2) Phieffer, Damen A 19           
     3) Nocco, Scott A 22               4) Borgen, Runar 20               
     5) Krell, Derek M 20               6) Coulls, Maximilian C 19        
     7) Hammer, Martin H 20             8) Freudiger, Kyle R 20           
       22.65    44.89  1:06.19  1:27.46  1:48.74  2:10.61  2:32.20  2:54.22
  2 Dartmouth College-NE  'A'                              NT    2:57.02   26  
     1) Whitcomb, Daniel 19             2) Woon, Ian 21                   
     3) North, Andrew 21                4) Long, Jack 18                  
     5) Harmon, David 18                6) Ramsden, Tate 19               
     7) Athanas, Aaron 19               8) Kang, Patrick 19               
       22.29    43.83  1:05.54  1:28.08  1:50.82  2:13.33  2:34.90  2:57.02
  3 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                              3:12.10    3:04.51   24  
     1) Jun, Yonghoon 21                2) Gay, Jordan 19                 
     3) Roth, Tyler 19                  4) Athans, Kenny G 20             
     5) Ongkingco, Justin 19            6) Tialios, Kristian 19           
     7) Hong, Jeffrey 20                8) Lidell, Nicholas 18            
       22.72    44.86  1:07.00  1:29.43  1:52.95  2:16.81  2:40.82  3:04.51
  4 Dartmouth College-NE  'B'                              NT    3:08.67   22  
     1) Kind, Joseph 20                 2) Bernstein, Joby 18             
     3) Allen, Dorian 18                4) Vaimann, Timo 21               
     5) von Moltke, Konrad 21           6) Siwady, Jorge 19               
     7) Schulte, Jay 21                 8) Ginsberg, Matthew 19           
       23.07    46.53  1:11.32  1:34.23  1:57.29  2:21.44  2:45.21  3:08.67
  5 The University of Tampa-FL  'B'                        NT    3:10.82   20  
     1) Boatwright, Sam J 19            2) Blackburn, Tyler S 19          
     3) Zazzo, Connor A 18              4) Dammann, Elias N 24            
     5) Polys, Conrad P 18              6) Mashtalyar, Gennady D 18       
     7) Stoski, Nicholas A 18           8) Soutoutl, David V 22           
       24.19    48.47  1:11.92  1:34.91  1:59.46  2:23.20  2:47.14  3:10.82
  6 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                                   NT    3:13.63   18  
     1) Dahlem, Branden                 2) Dansa, Brian 21                
     3) Jennings, Paul M 21             4) Schaub, Bryan                  
     5) Maldonado, Eric R 21            6) Mebust, Erik 18                
     7) Schunk, Andy 19                 8) Schaub, Kevin 19               
       24.73    48.98  1:13.14  1:37.73  2:01.96  2:26.80  2:50.55  3:13.63
  7 Misericordia University-MA  'A'                   3:18.83    3:18.76   14  
     1) Essington, Matthew 22           2) Panagacos, Chris R 21          
     3) Dorman, Kelsey 18               4) Redell, Danny 19               
     5) Machi, Thomas J 20              6) Kolokithias, Peter D 20        
     7) O'Dell, Patrick B 19            8) Cullen, Matt 19                
       23.91    48.68  1:15.24  1:41.85  2:07.02  2:30.25  2:54.39  3:18.76
 
Event 15  Women 3x166 Yard SNARF Relay Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dartmouth College-NE  'A'                              NT    5:28.28   32  
     1) Kerr, Danielle 22               2) Kerr, Christine 22             
     3) Samson, Olivia 19               4)                                
       28.95  1:03.37  1:36.86  2:08.64  2:44.84  3:15.22  3:48.89  4:21.05
     4:56.00  5:28.28                                                      
  2 The University of Tampa-FL  'A'                        NT    5:30.40   26  
     1) Glenday, Heather M 21           2) Murphy, Briana E 21            
     3) Plachy, Erin M 21               4)                                
       28.39  1:02.31  1:35.61  2:06.62  2:40.04  3:15.95  3:47.96  4:21.11
     5:00.11  5:30.40                                                      
  3 Dartmouth College-NE  'B'                              NT    5:31.04   24  
     1) Henn, Erin 21                   2) Hocheder, Kirstin 21           
     3) Salvatori, Cristiana 18         4)                                
       29.86  1:02.50  1:37.81  2:11.66  2:43.44  3:16.93  3:53.31  4:24.88
     4:59.34  5:31.04                                                      
  4 Bowling Green State Univ.-OH  'B'                      NT    5:41.09   22  
     1) Nieminen, Erica C 21            2) Klein, Lara I 19               
     3) Albion, Hannah R 19             4)                                
       32.79  1:08.17  1:42.73  2:17.92  2:52.74  3:25.21  4:02.60  4:35.32
     5:10.07  5:41.09                                                      
  5 The University of Tampa-FL  'B'                        NT    5:42.95   20  
     1) Armstrong, Shannon L 20         2) Davies, Leonie C 17            
     3) Clapham, Megan L 18             4)                                
       30.43  1:05.78  1:39.89  2:12.76  2:49.64  3:24.69  3:59.13  4:35.45
     5:10.45  5:42.95                                                      
  6 Bowling Green State Univ.-OH  'A'                      NT    5:45.58   18  
     1) Waller, Emily A 23              2) Capouch, Tara S 19             
     3) Poitinger, Alexandra L 20       4)                                
       31.23  1:07.77  1:42.55  2:16.28  2:51.62  3:28.14  4:02.98  4:38.82
     5:13.76  5:45.58                                                      
  7 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                                   NT    6:00.09   14  
     1) deFreitas, Sophie 19            2) Deren, Jule N 21               
     3) O'Brien, Erin E 21              4)                                
       34.65  1:10.25  1:47.08  2:26.10  3:03.01  3:36.81  4:14.82  4:51.57
     5:25.80  6:00.09                                                      
  8 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'A'             5:55.00    6:01.02   10  
     1) Sanford, Megan O 21             2) Palazzolo, Megan E 18          
     3) Goll, Laura A 21                4)                                
       33.61  1:09.27  1:47.07  2:23.95  2:59.50  3:36.38  4:15.32  4:51.70
     5:27.52  6:01.02                                                      
  9 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                                   NT    6:02.26    8  
     1) Pucciarelli, Julia 18           2) Bormann, Kristen               
     3) Wilkins, Kala                   4)                                
       32.67  1:09.80  1:45.60  2:24.19  3:01.28  3:38.00  4:15.36  4:51.33
     5:29.17  6:02.26                                                      
 10 Misericordia University-MA  'A'                        NT    6:17.35    6  
     1) Ciriello, Kerri A 20            2) Hallam, Dana L 20              
     3) Strahosky, Kelly A 18           4)                                
       32.27  1:09.22  1:46.57  2:27.62  3:05.57  3:43.29  4:23.68  5:00.00
     5:39.55  6:17.35                                                      
 11 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'B'             6:15.00    6:25.80    4  
     1) Scheef, Danica A 18             2) Scheef, Danae T 18             
     3) Jahner, Maris S 19              4)                                
       31.93  1:09.53  1:50.63  2:29.08  3:08.15  3:46.93  4:28.59  5:08.13
     5:46.27  6:25.80                                                      
 
Event 16  Men 3x166 Yard SNARF Relay Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The University of Tampa-FL  'A'                        NT    5:12.63   32  
     1) Hofrichter, William J 19        2) Duhig, Daniel R 20             
     3) Parker, Jeremy W 19             4)                                
       28.05    57.58  1:27.33  2:01.00  2:31.89  3:04.88  3:36.94  4:12.71
     4:42.63  5:12.63                                                      
  2 Dartmouth College-NE  'B'                              NT    5:18.95   26  
     1) Thompson, James 19              2) Siwady, Jorge 19               
     3) Bernstein, Joby 18              4)                                
       28.22    59.63  1:31.28  2:05.25  2:37.35  3:08.81  3:43.60  4:14.77
     4:46.91  5:18.95                                                      
  3 The University of Tampa-FL  'B'                        NT    5:22.91   24  
     1) Kilpatrick, Kameron B 21        2) Blackburn, Tyler S 19          
     3) Mackey, Jacob C 20              4)                                
       28.00    57.60  1:31.99  2:04.52  2:35.48  3:10.84  3:43.65  4:14.99
     4:48.15  5:22.91                                                      
  4 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                                   NT    5:33.68   22  
     1) Nasky, John                     2) McLoughlin, Donald             
     3) Greenspan, Ben 20               4)                                
       27.02    58.99  1:33.60  2:05.85  2:40.85  3:15.10  3:47.50  4:22.89
     4:57.04  5:33.68                                                      
  5 Misericordia University-MA  'A'                        NT    5:39.20   20  
     1) Essington, Matthew 22           2) Jacobs, Bobby 19               
     3) Gleason, Christopher P 19       4)                                
       28.00  1:01.82  1:36.15  2:12.40  2:45.46  3:19.33  3:54.67  4:31.64
     5:07.79  5:39.20                                                      
  6 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                                   NT    5:46.09   18  
     1) Ford, Ben                       2) Dansa, Brian 21                
     3) Palmeri, Vincent 19             4)                                
       31.56  1:02.52  1:39.85  2:14.48  2:48.64  3:26.94  4:01.33  4:36.52
     5:14.75  5:46.09                                                      
 -- Dartmouth College-NE  'A'                              NT         DQ  
     1) Oh, Jun 20                      2) Long, Jack 18                  
     3) Gabel, Dylan 21                 4)                                
       27.80    55.45  1:25.55  1:58.77  2:27.81  2:59.85  3:31.73  4:02.57
     4:31.76       DQ                                                      
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard IM Relay Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowling Green State Univ.-OH  'A'                      NT    4:17.46   32  
     1) Griffin, Victoria A 18          2) Hranchook, Nicole M 20         
     3) Boyle, Stephanie A 20           4) Bullock, Jordan L 20           
       28.68  1:01.88  1:31.91  2:07.51  2:37.76  3:12.46  3:41.92  4:17.46
  2 Bowling Green State Univ.-OH  'B'                      NT    4:22.65   26  
     1) Young, Carmen A 20              2) Laudova, Petra 19              
     3) Carpenter, Jessica T 19         4) Albion, Hannah R 19            
       31.63  1:05.52  1:37.04  2:11.35  2:40.91  3:16.10  3:47.29  4:22.65
  3 Dartmouth College-NE  'A'                              NT    4:22.76   24  
     1) Laedtke, Heather 18             2) Wall, Madeleine 20             
     3) Butler, Rebecca 20              4) Van Metre, Mary 21             
       31.41  1:05.92  1:37.33  2:13.79  2:42.57  3:17.94  3:48.86  4:22.76
  4 The University of Tampa-FL  'B'                        NT    4:23.79   22  
     1) Parker, Catherine E 21          2) Koda, Nicole L 18              
     3) Patrell, Cat F 22               4) Bach, Danielle M 20            
       29.76  1:04.13  1:36.06  2:11.77  2:42.93  3:19.21  3:48.33  4:23.79
  5 Dartmouth College-NE  'B'                              NT    4:23.87   20  
     1) Tyler, Lindsay 20               2) Papa, Katie 19                 
     3) Ternes, Koryn 20                4) Vecerek, Natalia 21            
       30.78  1:06.74  1:38.40  2:13.78  2:44.13  3:19.37  3:49.30  4:23.87
  6 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                              3:36.20    4:27.40   18  
     1) Smith, Emily 19                 2) Modelewski, Hailey 19          
     3) Gibbons, Jenna 19               4) Barry, Amanda 18               
       30.69  1:06.10  1:38.11  2:13.87  2:45.49  3:20.08  3:51.19  4:27.40
  7 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'A'             4:24.00    4:29.25   14  
     1) Bordak, Annika M 20             2) Woods, Jackie N 20             
     3) Weiler, Lydia I 19              4) Nadeau, Kelli F 21             
       29.91  1:05.08  1:38.15  2:14.35  2:45.93  3:22.00  3:54.14  4:29.25
  8 Misericordia University-MA  'A'                   3:44.28    4:34.39   10  
     1) Blass, Dani N 20                2) Luzik, Brittany R 22           
     3) Stammherr, Amanda C 20          4) Davis, Leah 20                 
       30.39  1:05.41  1:35.95  2:11.65  2:45.48  3:22.43  3:55.09  4:34.39
  9 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'B'             4:36.00    4:40.08    8  
     1) Nagasaki, Vivi M 20             2) Kuznia, Madison L 18           
     3) McKinney, Kaitlyn M 19          4) Yonkovich, Rachel M 20         
       32.05  1:14.17  1:40.66           2:50.67  3:27.74  4:02.14  4:40.08
 10 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                                   NT    4:46.65    6  
     1) Russo, Caroline 19              2) Jesaitis, Katherine I          
     3) Gibbons, Courtney 18            4) Jaworksi, Emily 18             
       34.20  1:11.97  1:43.89  2:19.70  2:56.13  3:36.20  4:11.61  4:46.65
 11 Misericordia University-MA  'B'                        NT    4:49.37    4  
     1) Grenier, Taylor 19              2) McCallister, Allison 19        
     3) Thomas, Allison 22              4) Karmondy, Beth A 21            
       33.02  1:11.39  1:46.97  2:28.78  3:01.76  3:39.59  4:12.60  4:49.37
 -- The University of Tampa-FL  'A'                   3:40.12         DQ  
     1) Hipolito, Alexandra L 21        2) Webb, Lexi L 20                
     3) Bero, Lisa D 21                 4) Johnson, Ellie M 19            
       30.39  1:02.79  1:32.26  2:05.93  2:35.76  3:10.45  3:39.70       DQ
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard IM Relay Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dartmouth College-NE  'A'                              NT    3:37.10   32  
     1) Zupan, Nejc 22                  2) Athanas, Aaron 19              
     3) Verhagen, James 21              4) Briggs, Logan 20               
       24.71    52.30  1:16.62  1:45.29  2:10.14  2:41.07  3:07.58  3:37.10
  2 The University of Tampa-FL  'A'                   3:07.85    3:38.92   26  
     1) Nocco, Scott A 22               2) Hranac, Zane M 20              
     3) Soutoutl, David V 22            4) Borgen, Runar 20               
       54.95  1:20.11  1:50.54  2:16.21           2:46.84  3:10.57  3:38.92
  3 Dartmouth College-NE  'B'                              NT    3:45.45   24  
     1) Schulte, Jay 21                 2) von Moltke, Konrad 21          
     3) Kang, Patrick 19                4) Vaimann, Timo 21               
       26.90    57.15  1:23.13  1:52.49  2:19.28  2:50.02  3:16.32  3:45.45
  4 The University of Tampa-FL  'B'                        NT    3:54.22   22  
     1) Diaz, Javier C 19               2) Chocko, Greg M 18              
     3) Cicchini, Robert D 21           4) Zazzo, Connor A 18             
       27.48    58.61  1:25.98  1:57.37  2:24.08  2:55.48  3:22.09  3:54.22
  5 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                              3:12.10    4:03.30   20  
     1) Tialios, Kristian 19            2) Dahlem, Branden                
     3) Jennings, Paul M 21             4) Schaub, Bryan                  
       26.98  1:28.27  2:01.89           2:29.82  3:02.58  3:30.50  4:03.30
  6 Misericordia University-MA  'A'                   3:18.83    4:06.17   18  
     1) Kolokithias, Peter D 20         2) Scott, Thomas H 18             
     3) Machi, Thomas J 20              4) Thomas, Brad A 20              
       27.99  1:01.05  1:28.71  1:59.71  2:27.63  3:03.52  3:31.41  4:06.17
  7 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                                   NT    4:06.88   14  
     1) Ongkingco, Justin 19            2) Schaub, Kevin 19               
     3) Mebust, Erik 18                 4) Schunk, Andy 19                
       29.33  1:01.70  1:27.73  2:00.79  2:28.90  3:06.60  3:33.96  4:06.88
  8 Misericordia University-MA  'B'                        NT    4:23.62   10  
     1) O'Dell, Patrick B 19            2) Redell, Danny 19               
     3) Dorman, Kelsey 18               4) Panagacos, Chris R 21          
       28.70  1:00.71  1:33.66  2:09.27           3:15.89  3:46.47  4:23.62
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dartmouth College-NE  'A'                              NT    3:38.26   32  
     1) Nangle, Kendese 19              2) Sun, Amy 18                    
     3) Alcon, Sasha 20                 4) Kamai, Charlotte 19            
       26.50    54.65  1:21.20  1:49.62  2:16.27  2:44.33  3:09.69  3:38.26
  2 The University of Tampa-FL  'A'                   3:40.12    3:41.81   26  
     1) Murphy, Briana E 21             2) Grams, Emily C 21              
     3) Barton, Marisa E 18             4) Glenday, Heather M 21          
       26.34    54.58  1:21.52  1:51.06  2:16.54  2:44.99  3:12.02  3:41.81
  3 Dartmouth College-NE  'B'                              NT    3:43.15   24  
     1) Dunn, Madeleine T 19            2) Hengemuhle, Siobhan 20         
     3) Van Metre, Mary 21              4) Samson, Olivia 19              
       27.73    58.07  1:24.26  1:53.78  2:20.07  2:47.99  3:14.48  3:43.15
  4 Bowling Green State Univ.-OH  'A'                      NT    3:43.82   22  
     1) Scheps, Joelle N 21             2) Szekely, Brittany K 22         
     3) Newman, Hannah E 19             4) Griffin, Victoria A 18         
       26.89    54.56  1:22.44  1:52.95  2:19.98  2:49.57  3:15.20  3:43.82
  5 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                              3:36.20    3:44.45   20  
     1) Holloway, Julie 19              2) Powell, Lily F 21              
     3) Boyce, Lauren R 21              4) Max, Abigail                   
       27.04    55.96  1:22.89  1:52.48  2:19.39  2:49.43  3:15.78  3:44.45
  6 Bowling Green State Univ.-OH  'B'                      NT    3:45.26   18  
     1) Babinec, Anna E 18              2) Ahlers, Sadie A 18             
     3) Effinger, Kayla E 19            4) Nieminen, Erica C 21           
       26.92    56.59  1:24.60  1:55.85  2:21.78  2:50.39  3:16.48  3:45.26
  7 The University of Tampa-FL  'B'                        NT    3:51.34   14  
     1) Tan, Emily A 20                 2) Noe, Allison I 21              
     3) Hadhazy, Liz L 20               4) Palmer, Nicole Y 19            
       28.35    58.55  1:24.74  1:54.54  2:22.22  2:53.57  3:21.04  3:51.34
  8 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'A'             3:42.00    3:52.66   10  
     1) Erickson, Rachel B 22           2) Kitzman, Susie M 21            
     3) Hale, Angelee M 21              4) Rieland, Megan A 21            
       28.98  1:10.78  1:26.55  2:08.26  2:24.36  3:03.74  3:22.06  3:52.66
  9 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                                   NT    3:55.99    8  
     1) Chang, Linda 21                 2) Wilcoxen, Stephanie            
     3) Erickson, Betsy 19              4) deFreitas, Sophie 19           
       27.38    57.46  1:26.12  1:57.45  2:25.78  2:56.54  3:24.82  3:55.99
 10 Misericordia University-MA  'A'                   3:44.28    4:01.42    6  
     1) Hallam, Dana L 20               2) Zimmerman, Aryn M 20           
     3) Luzik, Brittany R 22            4) Grzech, Breanna 22             
       29.22  1:00.33  1:29.04  2:02.55  2:30.30  3:01.48  3:29.27  4:01.42
 11 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'B'             3:52.00    4:06.40    4  
     1) Miller, Taylor L 20             2) Helgoe, Amber J 19             
     3) Sauerman, Claire E 18           4) Scheef, Danae T 18             
       28.87  1:01.10  1:28.47  1:59.04  2:28.15  3:02.36  3:32.44  4:06.40
 12 Misericordia University-MA  'B'                        NT    4:17.50    2  
     1) Dipalo, Megan E 21              2) Cormier, Jackie 19             
     3) Ciriello, Kerri A 20            4) Strahosky, Kelly A 18          
       28.54  1:00.41  1:31.76  2:07.10  2:37.92  3:18.52  3:43.83  4:17.50
 
Event 20  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The University of Tampa-FL  'A'                   3:07.85    3:12.44   32  
     1) Hammer, Martin H 20             2) Phieffer, Damen A 19           
     3) Coulls, Maximilian C 19         4) Krell, Derek M 20              
       23.96    48.36  1:11.26  1:36.46  1:59.25  2:24.80  2:47.62  3:12.44
  2 Dartmouth College-NE  'A'                              NT    3:12.93   26  
     1) Whitcomb, Daniel 19             2) Woon, Ian 21                   
     3) North, Andrew 21                4) Harmon, David 18               
       24.09    49.67  1:11.82  1:36.41  1:59.25  2:24.47  2:47.92  3:12.93
  3 The University of Tampa-FL  'B'                        NT    3:20.23   24  
     1) Dammann, Elias N 24             2) Nordenberg, Philip C 21        
     3) Moscoso, Ricardo M 20           4) Duhig, Daniel R 20             
       24.97    51.46  1:15.45  1:42.20  2:05.75  2:31.53  2:54.72  3:20.23
  4 Dartmouth College-NE  'B'                              NT    3:20.80   22  
     1) Thompson, James 19              2) Oh, Jun 20                     
     3) Kang, Patrick 19                4) Kind, Joseph 20                
       25.19    52.14  1:15.48  1:40.63  2:04.90  2:30.67  2:54.54  3:20.80
  5 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                              3:12.10    3:20.91   20  
     1) Jun, Yonghoon 21                2) Athans, Kenny G 20             
     3) Roth, Tyler 19                  4) Gay, Jordan 19                 
       24.19    49.80  1:13.99  1:41.22  2:04.74  2:30.91  2:54.76  3:20.91
  6 Misericordia University-MA  'A'                   3:18.83    3:35.00   18  
     1) Essington, Matthew 22           2) Machi, Thomas J 20             
     3) Gleason, Christopher P 19       4) Jacobs, Bobby 19               
       25.34    52.07  1:18.58  2:14.05  2:42.52           3:07.58  3:35.00
  7 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                                   NT    3:41.11   14  
     1) Dansa, Brian 21                 2) Jennings, Paul M 21            
     3) Lidell, Nicholas 18             4) Palmeri, Vincent 19            
       26.65    55.68  1:21.10  1:50.00  2:16.11  2:45.43  3:11.23  3:41.11