SWIMMING

Roster

Printable Version
MenCl.Hometown/Previous School
Khalid AldaboosSr.Louisville, Ky./Saint Xavier HS
Jordan AugierJr.Gros-Islet, St. Lucia/Leon Hess Comprehensive Secondary School
Runar BorgenJr.Bodo, Norway/University of Tromsų
Gregory ChockoSo.Queensbury, N.Y./Queensbury HS
Robert CicchiniSr.Naperville, Ill./Neuque Valley HS
Max CoullsJr.Naples, Fla./Barron Collier HS
Javi DiazJr.Miami, Fla./Florida Atlantic University
Danny DuhigJr.Winfield, Ill./Marmion Academy
Kyle FreudigerSr.Cincinnati, Ohio/Saint Xavier HS
Martin HammerJr.Fredrikstad, Norway/American College of Norway
Jonathan HofrichterJr.Valrico, Fla./Lenoir-Rhyne University
Zane HranacSr.Golden, Colo./Wheat Ridge HS
Kameron KilpatrickSr.Carrollton, Texas/Hebron HS
Derek KrellSr.Fort Myers, Fla./Bishop Verot HS
Gennady MashtalyarJr.Moscow, Russia/University of the Cumberlands
Ricardo MoscosoJr.Rio de Janeiro, Brazil/University of the Cumberlands
Jeremy ParkerJr.Tampa, Fla./H.B. Plant HS
Conrad PolysSo.Ballwin, Mo./Parkway South HS
Zach SpragueSr.Lafayette, Ind./Jefferson HS
Nicholas StoskiSo.Lido Beach, N.Y./Long Beach HS
Connor ZazzoSo.Oakhurst, N.J./Ocean Township HS
 
WomenCl.Hometown/Previous School
Shannon ArmstrongSr.Stony Point, N.Y./North Rockland HS
Danielle BachSo.Upper Saddle River, N.J./Northern Highlands Regional HS
Marisa BartonSo.Crystal Lake, Ill./Prairie Ridge HS
Megan ClaphamSo.Vancouver, B.C./Semiahmoo Secondary School
Emily GramsSr.Daytona Beach, Fla./Spruce Creek HS
Liz HadhazyJr.Palos Heights, Ill./Amos Alonzo Stagg HS
Nelly HanssonSo.Tomelilla, Sweden/Pro Civitas Privata Gymnasium
Eleanor JohnsonSo.Duxbury, Mass./Duxbury HS
Morgan JonesSo.Loganville, Ga./Brookwood HS
Nicole KodaSo.Largo, Fla./Osceola Fundamental HS
Briana MurphySr.Manassas, Va./Forest Park HS
Jesse NorthSo.Airville, Pa./Red Lion Area HS
Erin PlachySr.Magnolia, Texas/Magnolia HS
Emily TanSr.Port Washington, N.Y./Sacred Heart Academy
Lexi WebbSr.O'Fallon, Mo./Fort Zumwalt West HS

Head Coach: Ed Brennan (Long Island)

Assistant Coach: Jimi Kiner (Tampa, 2001)

Assistant Coach: Phil Murray (Tampa, 2003)

Assistant Coach: Ryan Gober (Tampa)

Assistant Coach: Stephanie Branham (Tampa, 2010)

Spartans on FacebookSpartans on TwitterSpartans on YouTubeText BlastLive StatsLive BroadcastsRSS FeedGet E-mail AlertsMobile Website